body: .et_pb_fullwidth_header .header-content { header-logo-align: right!important; text-align: left!important; margin-top: 300px!important; }

Historical Radio Society

of Australia

Circuit Book 6 Index

This page contains the index for Circuit Book 6.
You can use the arrows to short the table or search for specific information.

HRSA CIRCUIT BOOK 6 INDEX    
BrandModelBookPage
Philips135 - 135A6154
Philips135B - 135C6155
Philips1456156
Philips14767
Philips1486158
Philips148 MOD6160
Philips148C6162
Philips148D6163
Philips154610
Philips155614
Philips156616
Philips157620
Philips161623
Philips161A6164
Philips161B - C6166
Philips164630
Philips1646167
Philips164A6169
Philips165636
Philips1656171
Philips165A6173
Philips166639
Philips167643
Philips168645
Philips172648
Philips174651
Philips175-A655
Philips176A to F658
Philips176G to J662
Philips1766174
Philips176A - 176F6175
Philips177A-B665
Philips177 A-B6177
Philips179669
Philips180-A-B673
Philips185675
Philips185-A675
Philips185-B675
Philips185-C675
Philips201679
Philips202682
Philips203685
Philips204A689
Philips210692
Philips215A695
Philips216698
Philips218699
Philips223R6101
Philips223R6102
Philips2246103
Philips2276107
Philips2286110
Philips228 - 016178
Philips228 - 02 - 036180
PhilipsAG9125W6207
PhilipsAG4356F6117
PhilipsAG49566118
PhilipsAG49566121
PhilipsAG49566187
PhilipsB5Z17A6210
PhilipsF7X95A6136
PhilipsF8X87A6200
PhilipsMM16190
PhilipsMM1 - 016191
PhilipsNG10016124
PhilipsNG10066126
PhilipsNG10146128
PhilipsNG10156130
PhilipsNG10296132
PhilipsNG10306132
PhilipsNG10316206
PhilipsRF/1 6182
PhilipsRF16192
PhilipsRF1 - 026194
PhilipsRF36140
PhilipsRF46141
PhilipsRF5 - 00 - RF - 016198
PhilipsRF66145
PhilipsRF66182
PhilipsRF6/016148
PhilipsRF6/016183
PhilipsRF86150
PhilipsRF86185
STC4146286
STC415 - 51406247
STC4186289
STC15406234
STC20706235
STC20916236
STC3091 - 3091/16237
STC41406239
STC51016240
STC51036242
STC51306244
STC5131 - 51346245
STC5132 - 5132/16246
STC5140 - 4156247
STC51426248
STC51506250
STC5152 - 51546252
STC5152/1 - 5154/16253
STC51566255
STC5160 - 5160/16257
STC5162 - 5162/16260
STC5164 - 51666261
STC5168 - 51706262
STC5182 - 5182/16264
STC5240 - 5243 - 52716266
STC52516268
STC5251/16269
STC52736270
STC53456267
STC5351/16271
STC61916273
STC61936274
STC64616275
STC64816277
STC82016278
STC82316279
STC84716281
STC85516285
Stromberg Carlson19S01 - 39S016231
Stromberg Carlson21S11 -31S006233
Stromberg Carlson37A116211
Stromberg Carlson39S01 - 39S116230
Stromberg Carlson39S01 - 39S11 TV6232
Stromberg Carlson44B116212
Stromberg Carlson48A116214
Stromberg Carlson54A116215
Stromberg Carlson54A126216
Stromberg Carlson54A216217
Stromberg Carlson55A116218
Stromberg Carlson55A126219
Stromberg Carlson55P116220
Stromberg Carlson56A116221
Stromberg Carlson56A226222
Stromberg Carlson58A116223
Stromberg Carlson64A316224
Stromberg Carlson65A216225
Stromberg Carlson65A226226
Stromberg Carlson68A216228
Stromberg Carlson68A226229
Stromberg Carlson76A116227
TitanNLK6295
TitanNPK6294
TitanNQK - NRK - NSK6296
TitanOYK6293
TitanPRK6291
TitanQSK6292

Contact the Society

Footer enquiry

Learn more about the Society

HRSA Copyright 2021-2022
Incorporated in Victoria A0022838K