body: .et_pb_fullwidth_header .header-content { header-logo-align: right!important; text-align: left!important; margin-top: 300px!important; }

Historical Radio Society

of Australia

Circuit Book 8 Index

This page contains the index for Circuit Book 8.
You can use the arrows to short the table or search for specific information.

HRSA CIRCUIT BOOK 8 INDEX    
BrandModelDescriptionBookPage
Philips1008126
Philips100, 100A8130
Philips1018132
Philips101Z, 101AZ, 101BZ, 101CZ8139
Philips103Vibrator Unit8142
Philips104 and 104A8144
Philips104K8149
Philips1058150
Philips1068154
Philips106-A-K8158
Philips1078160
Philips1088164
Philips108V8170
Philips108VAZ8176
Philips108, 108Z, 108AZ8178
Philips1098180
Philips1118184
Philips111-A-B-C-D-E-F8188
Philips112 and 112A8190
Philips112, 112A, 112B, 112C, 112D, 112E8194
Philips1138196
Philips113, 113A, 113B, 113C8200
Philips114 and 114A8202
Philips114-A-B-K8207
Philips1158208
Philips115, 115A, 115B, 115D8213
Philips1168216
Philips1178220
Philips117A, 117B8224
Philips118Vibrator Unit8226
Philips119 & 119A8228
Philips1208232
Philips120M-L-T8236
Philips1218238
Philips121-K-W8243
Philips122, 122A8244
Philips122-A-B-C-D8249
Philips1238250
Philips1248254
Philips1258258
Philips1268264
Philips1278268
Philips129-A-C-K-L-M8272
Philips130A8276
Philips1318280
Philips1328284
Philips133 & 133A8288
Philips1348292
Philips134/10518297
Philips135 & 135A8298
Philips13732 Volt Adaptor Unit8302
Philips1388304
Philips1398308
Philips140 & 140K (Front Cover)8312
Philips1448314
Philips1458318
Philips146-A8322
Philips312 With Radioplayer 3154842
Philips3041Mantel Radioplayer86
Philips3041A & BMantel Radioplayer812
Philips3050A818
Philips3052824
Philips3052B & 3052C830
Philips3052A, 3252A831
Philips3053840
Philips3250A831
Philips3250845
Philips3250 and 3250A846
Philips3250W854
Philips3252A831
Philips3252W860
Philips3343864
Philips3362A-B-C.866
Philips3440872
Philips3442878
Philips3550884
Philips3552890
Philips3652896
Philips37528102
Philips3752A8108
Philips38528114
Philips44628120

Contact the Society

Footer enquiry

Learn more about the Society

HRSA Copyright 2021-2022
Incorporated in Victoria A0022838K