body: .et_pb_fullwidth_header .header-content { header-logo-align: right!important; text-align: left!important; margin-top: 300px!important; }

Historical Radio Society

of Australia

Circuit Book 8 Index

This page contains the index for Circuit Book 8.
You can use the arrows to short the table or search for specific information.

HRSA CIRCUIT BOOK 8 INDEX
BrandModelDescriptionBookPage
Philips1008126
Philips100, 100A8130
Philips1018132
Philips101Z, 101AZ, 101BZ, 101CZ8139
Philips103Vibrator Unit8142
Philips104 and 104A8144
Philips104K8149
Philips1058150
Philips1068154
Philips106-A-K8158
Philips1078160
Philips1088164
Philips108V8170
Philips108VAZ8176
Philips108, 108Z, 108AZ8178
Philips1098180
Philips1118184
Philips111-A-B-C-D-E-F8188
Philips112 and 112A8190
Philips112, 112A, 112B, 112C, 112D, 112E8194
Philips1138196
Philips113, 113A, 113B, 113C8200
Philips114 and 114A8202
Philips114-A-B-K8207
Philips1158208
Philips115, 115A, 115B, 115D8213
Philips1168216
Philips1178220
Philips117A, 117B8224
Philips118Vibrator Unit8226
Philips119 & 119A8228
Philips1208232
Philips120M-L-T8236
Philips1218238
Philips121-K-W8243
Philips122, 122A8244
Philips122-A-B-C-D8249
Philips1238250
Philips1248254
Philips1258258
Philips1268264
Philips1278268
Philips129-A-C-K-L-M8272
Philips130A8276
Philips1318280
Philips1328284
Philips133 & 133A8288
Philips1348292
Philips134/10518297
Philips135 & 135A8298
Philips13732 Volt Adaptor Unit8302
Philips1388304
Philips1398308
Philips140 & 140K (Front Cover)8312
Philips1448314
Philips1458318
Philips146-A8322
Philips312 With Radioplayer 3154842
Philips3041Mantel Radioplayer86
Philips3041A & BMantel Radioplayer812
Philips3050A818
Philips3052824
Philips3052B & 3052C830
Philips3052A, 3252A831
Philips3053840
Philips3250A831
Philips3250845
Philips3250 and 3250A846
Philips3250W854
Philips3252A831
Philips3252W860
Philips3343864
Philips3362A-B-C.866
Philips3440872
Philips3442878
Philips3550884
Philips3552890
Philips3652896
Philips37528102
Philips3752A8108
Philips38528114
Philips44628120

Contact the Society

Footer enquiry

Please note that this contact form is limited to 250 characters to prevent spam. Keep your message brief. A committee member will get back to you ASAP.

Learn more about the Society

HRSA Copyright 2021-2023
Incorporated in Victoria A0022838K